Staff

Permanent Staff Members (As on 19.11.2018) 

Sl.No.

Name

Educational Qualification

Designation

Date of joining the KVs

Employee code

1.

Sh. RAVINDER KUMAR

M.COM  B Ed. Post Graduate Diploma in Human Right

PRINCIPAL

07/07/1993

34086

2

Sh. HANSRAJ MEENA

M.COM  B. Ed

PGT COMMERCE

16/10/2017

70867

3.

Sh.KAMAL KISHOR

M.A Economics  B.Ed

PGT ECONOMICS

23/10/2017

70868

4.

Sh. AJIT AGRAHARI

MA, B.Ed

TGT (Art Edu )

04/01/2011

47994

5.

SH.PARITOSH DAS

BA,M.P.Ed

TGT ( P&HE)

05/10/2016

62795

6.

Sh. SUMER

B.A B.Ed

TGT(SST)

23/10/2017

70869

7.

Mrs.REKHACHAKRAPANI

M.Sc.B.Ed

TGT(SCIENCE)

05/07/2018

 

8.

Sh. DHARMENDRA KUMAR JANGID

B.P.A Music,M.Mus

PRT (MUSIC)

17/10/2017

70870

   9. Smt. KHUSHBU KUMARI B.Sc(Math),D.Ed PRT 06/11/2017 71000

  10

Sh.SATENDER

HIGHER SECONDARY(D.Ed)

PRT

29/06/2018

 

11

Sh.CHANDAN

HIGHER SECONDARY (D.ED)

PRT

02/11/2018

75039

 

Contractual Staff Members for (2018- 2019)

Sl.No

Name

Educational Qualification

Designation

Date of joining the KVs

Employee code

1.

Smt. Shayeri Paul

M.A. English

PGT(Eng)

------------------

----------------

2.

Sh.Francis Lushai

M.A (Eng)

B. Ed (Appearing)

TGT(Eng)

------------------

------------------

3.

Sh. Utpal Datta

M.Sc

T.G.T(Math)

-----------------

-----------------

4

Smt. Sreena. V.V

M.SC(Phy)

B.ed

PRT

------------------

------------------

5

Sh. Mukesh Debnath

HS(+2)  D.Ed

PRT

   

6.

Sh. Kishalay Paul

MA, O.LevelCourses

Computer Instructor

------------------

------------------

7

Vandana Ashok  Bhartiya

MA (Hindi),B.ed

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

RANAJOY BHATTARCHARJEE

MA (SANSKRIT)

PRT

 

 

9

RAKHI DEBNATH

B.A (SKT),B.Ed

TGT (SKT)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Permanent Staff Members (As on 19.11. 2018) 

Sl.No.

Name

Educational Qualification

Designation

Date of joining the KVs

Employee code

1.

Sh. RAVINDER KUMAR

M.COM  B Ed. Post Graduate Diploma in Human Right

PRINCIPAL

07/07/1993

34086

2

Sh. HANSRAJ MEENA

M.COM  B. Ed

PGT COMMERCE

16/10/2017

70867

3.

Sh.KAMAL KISHOR

M.A Economics  B.Ed

PGT ECONOMICS

23/10/2017

70868

4.

Sh. AJIT AGRAHARI

MA, B.Ed

TGT (Art Edu )

04/01/2011

47994

5.

SH.PARITOSH DAS

BA,M.P.Ed

TGT ( P&HE)

05/10/2016

62795

6.

Sh. SUMER

B.A B.Ed

TGT(SST)

23/10/2017

70869

7.

Mrs.REKHACHAKRAPANI

M.Sc.B.Ed

TGT(SCIENCE)

05/07/2018

 

8.

Sh. DHARMENDRA KUMAR JANGID

B.P.A Music,M.Mus

PRT (MUSIC)

17/10/2017

70870

   9. Smt. KHUSHBU KUMARI B.Sc(Math),D.Ed PRT 06/11/2017 71000

  10

Sh.SATENDER

HIGHER SECONDARY(D.Ed)

PRT

29/06/2018

 

11

Sh.CHANDAN

HIGHER SECONDARY (D.ED)

PRT

02/11/2018

75039

 

Contractual Staff Members for (2018- 2019)

Sl.No

Name

Educational Qualification

Designation

Date of joining the KVs

Employee code

1.

Smt. Shayeri Paul

M.A. English

PGT(Eng)

------------------

----------------

2.

Sh.Francis Lushai

M.A (Eng)

B. Ed (Appearing)

TGT(Eng)

------------------

------------------

3.

Sh. Utpal Datta

M.Sc

T.G.T(Math)

-----------------

-----------------

4

Smt. Sreena. V.V

M.SC(Phy)

B.ed

PRT

------------------

------------------

5

Sh. Mukesh Debnath

HS(+2)  D.Ed

PRT

   

6.

Sh. Kishalay Paul

MA, O.LevelCourses

Computer Instructor

------------------

------------------

7

Vandana Ashok  Bhartiya

MA (Hindi),B.ed

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

RANAJOY BHATTARCHARJEE

MA (SANSKRIT)

PRT

 

 

9

RAKHI DEBNATH

B.A (SKT),B.Ed

TGT (SKT)

 

 

 

Permanent Staff Members (As on 20.08. 2018) 

Sl.No.

Name

Educational Qualification

Designation

Date of joining the KVs

Employee code

1.

Sh. RAVINDER KUMAR

M.COM  B Ed. Post Graduate Diploma in Human Right

PRINCIPAL

07/07/1993

34086

2

Sh. HANSRAJ MEENA

M.COM  B. Ed

PGT COMMERCE

16/10/2017

70867

3.

Sh.KAMAL KISHOR

M.A Economics  B.Ed

PGT ECONOMICS

23/10/2017

70868

4.

Sh. AJIT AGRAHARI

MA, B.Ed

TGT (Art Edu )

04/01/2011

47994

5.

SH.PARITOSH DAS

BA,M.P.Ed

TGT ( P&HE)

05/10/2016

62795

6.

Sh. SUMER

B.A B.Ed

TGT(SST)

23/10/2017

70869

7.

Sh.AKHILESH KANDU

MA. B.Ed

TGT(SKT)

28/06/2018

8.

Mrs.REKHA CHAKRAPANI

M.Sc.B.Ed

TGT(SCIENCE)

05/07/2018

   9.

Sh. DHARMENDRA KUMAR JANGID

B.P.A Music,M.Mus

PRT (MUSIC)

17/10/2017

70870

  10

Smt. KHUSHBU KUMARI

B.Sc(Math)  D.Ed

PRT

06/11/2017

71000

11

Sh.SATENDER

HIGHER SECONDARY(D.Ed)

PRT

29/06/2018

 

 

Contractual Staff Members for (2018- 2019)

Sl.No

Name

Educational Qualification

Designation

Date of joining the KVs

Employee code

1.

Smt. Shayeri Paul

M.A. English

PGT(Eng)

------------------

----------------

2.

Sh.Francis Lushai

M.A (Eng)

B. Ed (Appearing)

TGT(Eng)

------------------

------------------

3.

Sh. Utpal Datta

M.Sc

T.G.T(Math)

-----------------

-----------------

4

Smt. Sreena. V.V

M.SC(Phy)

B.ed

PRT

------------------

------------------

5

Sh. Mukesh Debnath

HS(+2)  D.Ed

PRT

 

 

6.

Sh. Kishalay Paul

MA, O.Level Courses

Computer Instructor

------------------

------------------

7

Vandana Ashok  Bhartiya

MA (Hindi),B.ed

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

RANAJOY BHATTARCHARJEE

MA (SANSKRIT)

PRT

 

 

 

Permanent Staff Members (As on 11.07. 2018) 

Sl.No.

Name

Educational Qualification

Designation

Date of joining the KVs

Employee code

1.

Sh. RAVINDER KUMAR

M.COM  B Ed. Post Graduate Diploma in Human Right

PRINCIPAL

07/07/1993

34086

2

Sh. HANSRAJ MEENA

M.COM  B. Ed

PGT COMMERCE

16/10/2017

70867

3.

Sh.KAMAL KISHOR

M.A Economics  B.Ed

PGT ECONOMICS

23/10/2017

70868

4.

Sh. AJIT AGRAHARI

MA, B.Ed

TGT (Art Edu )

04/01/2011

47994

5.

SH.MAREM MOLOJEE MARING

M.P.Ed

TGT ( P&HE)

06/10/2016

62563

6.

Sh. SUMER

B.A B.Ed

TGT(SST)

23/10/2017

70869

7.

Sh.AKHILESH KANDU

MA. B.Ed

TGT(SKT)

28/06/2018

8.

Mrs.REKHA CHAKRAPANI

M.Sc.B.Ed

TGT(SCIENCE)

05/07/2018

   9.

Sh. DHARMENDRA KUMAR JANGID

B.P.A Music,M.Mus

PRT (MUSIC)

17/10/2017

70870

  10

Smt. KHUSHBU KUMARI

B.Sc(Math)  D.Ed PRT 06/11/2017 71000

11

Sh.SATENDER

HIGHER SECONDARY(D.Ed)

PRT

29/06/2018

 

 

Contractual Staff Members for (2018- 2019)

Sl.No

Name

Educational Qualification

Designation

Date of joining the KVs

Employee code

1.

Smt. Shayeri Paul

M.A. English

PGT(Eng)

------------------

----------------

2.

Sh.Francis Lushai

M.A (Eng)

B. Ed (Appearing)

TGT(Eng)

------------------

------------------

3.

Sh. Utpal Datta

M.Sc

T.G.T(Math)

-----------------

-----------------

4

Smt. Sreena. V.V

M.SC(Phy)

B.ed

PRT

------------------

------------------

5

Sh. Mukesh Debnath

HS(+2)  D.Ed

PRT

 

 

6.

Sh. Kishalay Paul

MA, O.Level Courses

Computer Instructor

------------------

------------------

7

Vandana Ashok  Bhartiya

MA (Hindi),B.ed

PRT

 

 

 

Permanent Staff Members (As on 17.05. 2018) 

Sl.No.

Name

Educational Qualification

Designation

Date of joining the KVs

Employee code

1.

Sh. RAVINDER KUMAR

M.COM  B Ed. Post Graduate Diploma in Human Right

PRINCIPAL

07/07/1993

34086

1.

Sh. HANSRAJ MEENA

M.COM  B. Ed

PGT COMMERCE

16/10/2017

70867

2.

Sh.KAMAL KISHOR

M.A Economics  B.Ed

PGT ECONOMICS

23/10/2017

70868

3.

Sh. AJIT AGRAHARI

MA, B.Ed

TGT (Art Edu )

04/01/2011

47994

4.

SH.MAREM MOLOJEE MARING

M.P.Ed

TGT ( P&HE)

06/10/2016

62563

5.

Sh. SUMER

B.A B.Ed

TGT(SST)

23/10/2017

70869

6.

Sh. DHARMENDRA KUMAR JANGID

B.P.A Music,M.Mus

PRT (MUSIC)

17/10/2017

70870

7.

Sh. HARISH KUMAR KOHLI

M.A  B.Ed

PRT

09/04/2015

60655

8.

Smt. KHUSHBU KUMARI

B.Sc(Math)  D.Ed

PRT

06/11/2017

71000

 

Contractual Staff Members for (2018- 2019)

Sl.No

Name

Educational Qualification

Designation

Date of joining the KVs

Employee code

1.

Smt. Shayeri Paul

M.A. English

PGT(Eng)

------------------

----------------

2.

Smt.Kalpana Debnath

M.A. (Hindi)

B.Ed

PGT(Hindi)

-----------------

----------------

3.

Sh.Francis Lushai

M.A (Eng)

B. Ed (Appearing)

TGT(Eng)

------------------

------------------

4.

Smt. Ruchi Gupta

MA (Sanskrit)

TGT(Sanskrit)

------------------

------------------

5.

Sh. SandeepAcharjee

M.Sc

TGT(Science)

   

6.

Sh. Utpal Datta

M.Sc

T.G.T(Math)

-----------------

-----------------

7.

Sh.Arjun Das

BA, Del.Ed

PRT

-----------------

-----------------

8.

Smt. Sreena. V.V

M.SC(Phy)

B.ed

PRT

------------------

------------------

9.

Sh. Mukesh Debnath

HS(+2)  D.Ed

PRT

   

10.

Sh. Kishalay Paul

MA, O.LevelCourses

Computer Instructor

------------------

------------------

11

Vandana Ashok  Bhartiya

MA (Hindi),B.ed

PRT

 

 

 

Staff

Permanent Staff Members (As on 02.01. 2018) 

Sl.No.

Name

Educational Qualification

Designation

Date of joining the KVs

Employee code

1.

Sh. RAVINDER KUMAR

M.COM with B. Ed

PRINCIPAL

07/07/1993

34086

1.

Sh. HANSRAJ MEENA

M.COM with B. Ed

PGT COMMERCE

16/10/2017

70867

2.

Sh.KAMAL KISHOR

M.A Economics with B.Ed

PGT ECONOMICS

23/10/2017

70868

3.

Sh. AJIT AGRAHARI

MA, B.Ed

TGT (Art Edu )

04/01/2011

47994

4.

SH.MAREM MOLOJEE MARING

M.P.Ed

TGT ( P&HE)

06/10/2016

62563

5.

Sh. SUMER

B.A with B.Ed

TGT(SST)

23/10/2017

70869

6.

Sh. DHARMENDRA KUMAR JANGID

B.P.A Music,M.Mus

PRT (MUSIC)

17/10/2017

70870

7.

Sh. HARISH KUMAR KOHLI

M.A with B.Ed

PRT

09/04/2015

60655

8.

Smt. KHUSHBU KUMARI

B.Sc(Math)  withD.Ed

PRT

06/11/2017

71000

 

Contractual Staff Members for (2017- 2018)

Sl.No

Name

Educational Qualification

Designation

Date of joining the KVs

Employee code

1.

Smt. Shayeri Paul

M.A. English

PGT(Eng)

------------------

----------------

2.

Smt.Kalpana Debnath

M.A. (Hindi) with

B.Ed

PGT(Hindi)

-----------------

----------------

3.

Sh.Francis Lushai

M.A (Eng) with

B. Ed (Appearing)

TGT(Eng)

------------------

------------------

4.

Smt. Ruchi Gupta

MA (Sanskrit)

TGT(Sanskrit)

------------------

------------------

5.

Sh. SandeepAcharjee

M.Sc

TGT(Science)

   

6.

Sh. Utpal Datta

M.Sc

T.G.T(Math)

-----------------

-----------------

7.

Sh.Arjun Das

BA, Del.Ed

PRT

-----------------

-----------------

8.

Smt. Sreena. V.V

M.SC(Phy) with

B.ed

PRT

------------------

------------------

9.

Sh. Mukesh Debnath

HS(+2) with D.Ed

PRT

   

10.

Sh. Kishalay Paul

MA, O.LevelCourses

Computer Instructor

------------------

------------------